Zwischen uns die Mauer

在线观看Zwischen uns die Mauer

★ 4.8 2019 110 分钟 剧情爱情

Zwischen uns die Mauer (2019) — 剧情, 爱情。在Sparkle TV以4K Ultra HD在线观看Zwischen uns die Mauer,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

Zwischen uns die Mauer讲了什么?

In 1986, Anna from West Germany and the GDR citizen Philipp meet at a church youth exchange in East Berlin. It's love at first sight. But it is also an impossible love, because between them stands the wall.

类型
剧情, 爱情
上映
2019-10-03
导演
Norbert Lechner
评分
★ 4.8 / 10

主要演员

  • Lea Freund Anna
  • Tim Bülow Philipp
  • Franziska Weisz Johanna
  • Fritz Karl Thomas
  • Götz Schubert Andreas
  • Henriette Heinze Martha

如何在Sparkle TV观看Zwischen uns die Mauer

在Sparkle TV观看Zwischen uns die Mauer只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Zwischen uns die Mauer

不必等待上映日期——Sparkle TV已提供Zwischen uns die Mauer,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads